campusequestrian.com
 
 

Photo
Elizabeth Bonnell of
Temple University:
To Regionals in
Walk-Trot-Canter.


2017-18 ZONE 3, REGION 5 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

The following riders have qualified for Zone 3, Region 5 Regionals (through 2/25/18):

Arcadia University - Jenna Bucca (11), Megan Conley (17,18), Rebecca Frater (11), Eryn Groff (12), Samantha Wright (12)

Bloomsburg University - Lauren Apple (12), Amie Rader (12)

Delaware Valley University - Liz Bergen (12), Victoria Behm (12), Mikayla Bolanda (13), Allie Domenico (13), Dawn Edmonds (17,18), Nicole Gonzalez (11), Kelsey Manning (13), Jazmin Markey (12), Corrine Militana (16), Taylor Mill (12), Kendall Sosar (11), Riley Stone (12), Emily Warren (12), Kimberly Weaver (14), Emily Wilmot (15,16)

Drexel University - Nadya Choti (5), Anar Kachwala (1)

Kutztown University - Cody Koneski (17,18), Angie Pomponio (12), Lauren Pools (11), Kelsey Weingartner (16)

Penn State University (State College) - Ali Alaltar (11), Ashley Anderson (12), Meghan Budniewski (13), Emma Casey (14), Margaret Gingrich (13), Sarah Haunstein (12), Olivia Hertzler (13), Shannon Hicks (12), Jack Jones (12), Sarah Keen (11), Ashley May (14), Morgan Poorman (12), Seth Rice (15,16)

Penn State University - Harrisburg Campus - Stephanie Kemmerling (12)

Rutgers University - Rhiannon Long (12), Melinda Pazel (12)

Salisbury University - Gabby Caudill (3), Katie Garvin (2), Courtney Haberlein (6), Baylee McIntyre (3,4), Brooke Powers (3,4), Willow Saunders (1), Erica Wheeler (1)

Susquehanna University - Jessica Eister (12), Morgan MacVaugh (11), Sarah Oreskovich (14), Keeley Rodgers (11)

Temple University - Elizabeth Bonnell (2)

University of Delaware - Antonia Bartel (13), Kelsey Bernaducci (13), Kelly Bohnenberger (3,4), Justine Cianci (6), Charlotte Cilio (8), Kelly Doyle (4,5), Morgan Gizzi (14), Kate Hollenbeck (3), Zoe Jacobson (3,4), Kristen Kanaras (4), Alyssa Kelly (5), Eryn Lindner (7), Amanda Sakwa (6), Anna Lia Sullivan (14), Alyssa Ungrue (12), Nikki Weems (2)

University of Pennsylvania - Olivia Bruyn (6), Theresa Christiansen (2)

Valley Forge Military College - Audrey Franssen (6)

Villanova University - Shauna Barton (3,4), Kerra Goldstein (5), Blaire Miran (5), Katie Reilly (2), Hannah Sambor (1)

Washington College - Connor Bayley (5), Ashley Bebyn (3), Maddie Farlow (9,10), Emily Stakem (4,5)

William Paterson University - Rachel Barrett (12), Morgan Taylor (12)

Delaware Valley University - Jamie Windle (9,10)

Lafayette College - Rebecca Folk (17,18)


Divisions "Key":

18 = Alumni Reining
17 = Alumni Western Horsemanship
16 = Open Reining
15 = Open Western Horsemanship
14 = Advanced Western Horsemanship
13 = Novice Western Horsemanship
12 = Intermediate Western Horsemanship
11 = Beginner Western Horsemanship
10 = Alumni Fences
9 = Alumni Flat
8 = Open Equitation Over Fences
7 = Open Equitation On The Flat
6 = Intermediate Equitation Over Fences
5 = Intermediate Equitation On The Flat
4 = Novice Equitation Over Fences
3 = Novice Equitation On The Flat
2 = Walk-Trot-Canter
1 = Walk-Trot


HOME | CONTACT US
© 2002 - 2018 Campus Equestrian